Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FORTIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 13754801

Registered office address
5 Erddig Close, Llandudno, Wales, LL30 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 19 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CHACKO HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 19 Nov 2021 - 28 Sep 2022