Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAWOOD SCIENTIFIC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13730116

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge Braziers Lane, Winkfield Row, Bracknell, England, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 8 August 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 November 2022
due by 21 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EB RESULTS UK, LTD 08 Nov 2021 - 06 Dec 2021