Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURA DIGISERV LTD

Company number 13698860

Registered office address
Room 5, Central Buildings High Street, Wombourne, Wolverhampton, England, WV5 9DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 22 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JLM INVESTIGATIONS LTD 22 Oct 2021 - 22 Apr 2022