Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVOLVE IN BEAUTY LTD

Company number 13684089

Registered office address
6 Arnold Close, Stoke Mandeville, Aylesbury, England, HP22 5XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 17 July 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLUTION OF BEAUTY LTD 17 Oct 2021 - 22 Oct 2021