Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 13675194

Registered office address
Snf, Jupiter, Myworkspot, Clyde House, Reform Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL6 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 12 July 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITER TOURISM LIMITED 12 Oct 2021 - 14 Oct 2021