Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWDAY GROUP PLC

Company number 13665450

Registered office address
7 Handyside Street, London, United Kingdom, N1C 4DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 5 October 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWDAY GROUP LIMITED 11 Jan 2022 - 11 Jan 2022
PARK GARDENS 21 LIMITED 06 Oct 2021 - 11 Jan 2022