Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAVE BISON 2021 LIMITED

Company number 13650722

Registered office address
The Varnish Works, Bravingtons Walk, London, England, N1 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1787 LIMITED 29 Sep 2021 - 22 Dec 2021