Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLERSNAKE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 13649576

Registered office address
Brandon House, 90 The Broadway, Chesham, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP5 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 29 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 September 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLERFISH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 29 Sep 2021 - 05 Oct 2021