Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPERDIELECTRICS GROUP PLC

Company number 13631590

Registered office address
The Mansion Chesterford Research Park, Little Chesterford, Saffron Walden, Essex, United Kingdom, CB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last statement dated 19 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERDIELECTRICS GROUP LTD 20 Sep 2021 - 08 Nov 2021