Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPERDIELECTRICS SUPERCAP LTD

Company number 13620939

Registered office address
The Mansion, Chesterford Research Park, Little Chesterford, Saffron Walden, Essex, England, CB10 1XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPERDIELECTRICS GROUP LTD 14 Sep 2021 - 20 Sep 2021