Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROWNLEE DEAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13612257

Registered office address
Sandford Lodge Bridge Road, Kirkstall, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS5 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 9 June 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 8 September 2022
due by 22 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1783 LIMITED 09 Sep 2021 - 03 Nov 2021