Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIGITAL BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 13605846

Registered office address
Upperwood Pottery Lane, Inkpen, Hungerford, England, RG17 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 7 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RETROGREEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Sep 2021 - 19 Jan 2022