Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BULLDOZER INVESTMENT 6 LIMITED

Company number 13593918

Registered office address
Speedwell Works C/O Razor, 73 Sydney Street, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S1 4RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26701 - Manufacture of optical precision instruments
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCITING INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 31 Aug 2021 - 29 Sep 2021