Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE ALUMINIUM AND UPVC LIMITED

Company number 13575650

Registered office address
66 Seaview Road, Wallasey, England, CH45 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 19 May 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE ALINMINUN AND UPVC LTD 19 Aug 2021 - 24 Aug 2021