Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPCORE LIMITED

Company number 13574532

Registered office address
14 Windsor Place, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2023
due by 9 December 2023

Last statement dated 25 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCRUNA LIMITED 14 Jul 2022 - 23 Sep 2022
ACRUNA LIMITED 19 Aug 2021 - 14 Jul 2022