Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPBIT EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 13530299

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 26 April 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RUPBIT EUROPE LIMITED LTD 27 Jul 2021 - 30 Jul 2021
RUPBIT LTD 26 Jul 2021 - 27 Jul 2021