Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKWITH & HANLON CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number 13525167

Registered office address
Unit 2, Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, England, NE4 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL CANNON CIVILS LIMITED 09 Aug 2021 - 21 Oct 2022
HILL CANNON CAR PARKS LIMITED 22 Jul 2021 - 09 Aug 2021