Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MURPHY GOLBORNE LIMITED

Company number 13499294

Registered office address
Hiview House, Highgate Road, London, United Kingdom, NW5 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 7 April 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 July 2022
due by 20 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2074 LIMITED 07 Jul 2021 - 14 Jul 2021