Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED PANTHER ELECTRICAL LTD

Company number 13490567

Registered office address
69 Walsall Road, Little Aston, Sutton Coldfield, England, B74 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 2 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
RED PHOENIX ELECTRICAL LTD 02 Jul 2021 - 30 Jul 2021