Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELEVATED FILMS LTD

Company number 13475271

Registered office address
23-24 Greek Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 24 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2023
due by 7 July 2023

Last statement dated 23 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRASH FILMS LTD 24 Jun 2021 - 06 May 2022