Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACK DOG MOTION PICTURES LTD

Company number 13475255

Registered office address
23-24 Greek Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 24 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVI PRODUCTION LTD 24 Jun 2021 - 07 Apr 2022