Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARIBOU BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 13472680

Registered office address
8 St James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 23 March 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THALES BIDCO LIMITED 23 Jun 2021 - 23 Nov 2021