Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARIBOU MIDCO II LIMITED

Company number 13471363

Registered office address
8 St James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 22 March 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THALES HOLDCO LIMITED 22 Jun 2021 - 23 Nov 2021