Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIVICTRIX THERAPEUTICS PLC

Company number 13470690

Registered office address
Mereside Alderley Park, Alderley Edge, Macclesfield, England, England, SK10 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
BIVICTRIX PLC 22 Jun 2021 - 05 Aug 2021