Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRINTS ON WALLS LIMITED

Company number 13464386

Registered office address
33 St. Michaels Road, Maesteg, Wales, CF34 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 June 2022
due by 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING HILLS AROMATICS LIMITED 18 Jun 2021 - 23 Nov 2021