Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEMAYA'S JUNGLE LTD

Company number 13454373

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHERRY ON TOP LTD 26 Nov 2021 - 25 Jul 2022
THE BUTLER TIME LTD 14 Jun 2021 - 26 Nov 2021