Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&C FACILITIES UK LIMITED

Company number 13453461

Registered office address
Block 10 Unit 3 6-10 Cater Rd, Bishopsworth, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS13 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
A&C FALCILITIES UK LIMITED 14 Jun 2021 - 07 Jul 2021