Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C18 SERVICES UNIT LTD

Company number 13431180

Registered office address
23 Carriage Close, Trimley St. Mary, Felixstowe, England, IP11 0XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 August 2022
due by 26 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 August 2021

Confirmation statement

First statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAZON GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED 01 Jun 2021 - 28 Sep 2021