Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRIPE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 13422445

Registered office address
4 Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 26 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STRIPE HOMES (BIRMINGHAM 1) LIMITED 26 May 2021 - 10 Jun 2022