Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3385 LTD

Company number 13420636

Registered office address
Heathrow, 450 Bath Road, London, England, UB7 0EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 26 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THIRD TIME LIMITED 18 Aug 2021 - 03 Dec 2021
BOURNEMOUTH ICE BAR LIMITED 26 May 2021 - 18 Aug 2021