Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BP ROLLS (MAXUS) LIMITED

Company number 13385480

Registered office address
26-30 Hopkinson Way, Andover, England, SP10 3ZE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 10 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BP ROLLS PARKED 1 LIMITED 10 May 2021 - 30 Sep 2021