Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LABYRINTH SECURITY TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 13357771

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 26 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2023
due by 9 May 2023

Last statement dated 25 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LABYRINTH TECHNOLOGIES LTD 26 Apr 2021 - 13 Sep 2021