Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST ALBANS TAKEAWAY LTD

Company number 13355170

Registered office address
156 London Road, St. Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 23 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
NAWAB TAKEAWAY LTD 23 Apr 2021 - 08 Aug 2022