Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHALLENGER SOLUTIONS AEROSPACE & DEFENCE LIMITED

Company number 13354175

Registered office address
85 Haltwhistle Road, South Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford, England, CM3 5ZA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 23 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CHALLENGER SOLUTIONS DEMO LIMITED 23 Apr 2021 - 30 Apr 2021