Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREEMANS ACCOUNTANCY NO 2 LTD

Company number 13345796

Registered office address
Regus House, Suite 11, Falcon Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 4RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FREEMANS FINANCE LIMITED 19 Apr 2021 - 21 Apr 2021