Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CCS PUBLISHER LIMITED

Company number 13344127

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MERLIN SUPERCHARGED LIMITED 19 Apr 2021 - 29 Mar 2022