Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONARCH LINGUISTIC LTD

Company number 13305672

Registered office address
67 Dollis Valley Way, Barnet, England, EN5 2UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGUAGES LLC LIMITED 25 May 2021 - 04 Aug 2021
LONDON INTERPRETING HOUSE LIMITED 31 Mar 2021 - 25 May 2021