Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENLLYS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 13305508

Registered office address
3 Hagley Court South, Waterfront East, Level Street, Brierley Hill, United Kingdom, DY5 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DOIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED 31 Mar 2021 - 28 Sep 2022