Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHOICE CONCRETING LIMITED

Company number 13305301

Registered office address
192 Mile End Road, London, United Kingdom, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVENTEEN CONCRETE COMPANY LIMITED 31 Mar 2021 - 10 Jun 2022