Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BACK TO THE FUTURE CINEMA CO. LIMITED

Company number 13280436

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, England, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2023
due by 3 April 2023

Last statement dated 20 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME + SPACE CINEMA CO. LTD 21 Mar 2021 - 28 Sep 2022