Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WSE CASEWICK LANE LIMITED

Company number 13276192

Registered office address
Barmoor Farm House, Barmoor, Morpeth, United Kingdom, NE61 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WSE CHURCH LANE LIMITED 18 Mar 2021 - 16 Jul 2021