Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA SPORTSWEAR LIMITED

Company number 13270821

Registered office address
39 Blandford Waye, Hayes, England, UB4 0PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOTBALL GURU MYSTERY SHIRTS UK LTD 16 Mar 2021 - 26 Nov 2021