Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABARIS INTERNATIONAL 2021 LIMITED

Company number 13266967

Registered office address
Reece Safety Products Limited, Unit B9 Lowfields Close, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HX5 9DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
WHCO14 LIMITED 15 Mar 2021 - 29 Apr 2021