Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RETROSAFE LIMITED

Company number 13266895

Registered office address
25 Heaton Road, Solihull, United Kingdom, B91 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2021

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LTD 15 Mar 2021 - 10 Oct 2022