Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PURETECH ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS LTD

Company number 13258740

Registered office address
53 Kent Road Southsea, Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO5 3HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 11 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
PURETECH ELECTRICAL WHOLESALERS LIMITED 11 Mar 2021 - 27 Oct 2021