ACAP RENEWABLES LTD.

Company number 13257181

Registered office address
No. 1 Poultry, London, England, EC2R 8EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IVAB UK SOLAR LTD 10 Mar 2021 - 16 Mar 2021