Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPA VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 13254321

Registered office address
60 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 March 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
UPG NEWCO LIMITED 09 Mar 2021 - 07 Apr 2021