Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPA ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 13252709

Registered office address
No 1 Colmore Square, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B4 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UPG HOLDINGS (GLOBAL) LTD 08 Mar 2021 - 07 Apr 2021