Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCA LIFESTYLE LTD

Company number 13243547

Registered office address
289 Aylsham Road, Norwich, England, NR3 2RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SJE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD 04 Mar 2021 - 04 May 2021