Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REIGNA LTD

Company number 13242159

Registered office address
Unit 16a Willan Road, London, N17 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84120 - Regulation of health care, education, cultural and other social services, not incl. social security
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
REIGNACJABS CARE LTD 03 Mar 2021 - 01 Aug 2022